Naam Woonplaats Categorie Vereniging
Lars Aarts ZWOLLE H40+ Triade
Taco van Akker GOOR H40+
Karin Akse-Wielinga STUIFZAND D40+
Olga Appelo ZWOLLE D40+ Triade
Klaas Jan Arkema ZWOLLE H24+ Team Tegenkracht
Jan Bakker ZWOLLE H40+
John Bakker HASSELT H40+ Triade
Gerson Bargeman HOOGEVEEN H24+
Hanna Bartling DEN HAAG D24+
Michel Bastiaan kampen H40+
Jeroen van Beek ZWOLLE H40+
Wolter Beens ZWOLLE H24+
Corinna Behnke ZWOLLE D24+ Triade
Saskia Bekhuis VASSE D40+ TC Twente
Mariette Bekker YSBRECHTUM D40+
Mardien Beltman ZWOLLE D24+
Niels van Benthum CUIJK H24+
Eddie van den Berg HASSEL H24+
Gijs van den Berg ARNHEM H24+ TVA
Job van den Berg SLIEDRECHT H40+
Rufus van den Berg ZWOLLE H24+
Saskia van den Berg ZWOLLE D40+
Marianne van Berkel ZWOLLE D40+
Farida Berkhof ZWOLLE D24+ Triade
Eric Bezemer ZWOLLE H24+
Jildou Bezemer ZWOLLE D24+
Dennis Bijleveld Breda H24+
Gerda Bijlsma ZWOLLE D40+
Karin Birza YSBRECHTUM D40+
Manon Blaauwgeers DALFSEN D24+
Lotte Bloem ZWOLLE D24+
Linda Blok ZWOLLE D24+
Audrey Boeff APELDOORN D40+
Jan Boer IJSSELMUIDEN H24+
Pleuni de Boer ZWOLLE D24+
Jan Boeve Ommen H40+
Martin Boezelman HASSELT H24+
Frits Booij HATTEM H40+
Wim van den Boomgaard ZWOLLE H40+
Bernard Bos ZWOLLE H24+
Jan Hendrik Bos EMMELOORD H24+
Joris van den Bosch NES H14+
Marco Boschman ZWOLLE H40+
Lisette Bots ZWOLLE D24+
Ruben Bouman ZWOLLE H24+
Hans Bouwmeester VOORHOUT H40+ TV de Bollenstreek
Jacqueline Bouwmeester ZWOLLE D40+
Carla van Boven ZWOLLE D40+
Janoeska Boxum ZWOLLE D24+
Ap Brands ZWOLLE H40+
Leonie Brant NUNSPEET D24+
Nanne Brattinga HAREN H24+
Jean-Paul van Bregt WEZEP H40+
Marianne Brekkedalen ZWOLLE D24+ Triade
Marc van Breugel WOUDRICHEM H24+
Henk Brink ARNHEM H24+
Catrien Brinkman NIJEVEEN D40+
Anita Brockotter ZWOLLE D40+
Wilbert Broekhuizen ZWOLLE H24+ Team Tegenkracht
Alex de Bruijne WIJHE H24+
Ellen ten Brummelhuis KAMPEN D40+
Laurens van Brussel MEPPEL H24+
Pascalle van Brussel ZWOLLE D40+
Maurice Bulsing DRONTEN H24+
Bauke Busscher HATTEM H24+
Joost Coldenhoff ZWOLLE H24+
Regien (geannuleerd) Courtz ZWOLLE D24+
Jan Dam NAGELE H40+
Marije Dankelman SITTARD D14+ TC Twente
Michel Degeling BLOEMENDAAL H40+
Fred Dekker ALMERE H40+
Linda Dekker IJSSELMUIDEN D40+
Harm van Dijk HASSELT H40+ Triade
Sharon van Dijk DRONTEN D24+ TVA
Peter van Doesburg ZAANDAM H40+
Herman Dokter BARNEVELD H40+
Tom Dokter Geannuleerd ZWOLLE H24+
Jasper Dol ZWOLLE H14+
Pieter Doornbos ZWOLLE H40+
Edward van Dootingh ZWOLLE H24+ Triade
Erik Douma DELFT H24+
Hermie Drenth ZWOLLE D40+ Triade
Els Drost ZWOLLE D40+
Herma Drost MEPPEL D24+
Martijn Drost NUNSPEET H14+
Ruben van Duijn ZWOLLE H24+
Martin Dunnink ZWOLLE H24+
Joep Emmen ZWOLLE H24+
Jeroen Engelsman ROTTERDAM H40+
Erik Fennema ZWOLLE H24+
Leonie Fidder IJSSELMUIDEN D24+
Miranda Fix IJSSELMUIDEN D24+
Fennie Fleer MEPPEL D40+
Frans Fleer MEPPEL H40+
Carolien Frensdorf HOUTEN D40+
Jur Furda ZWOLLE H40+
Danny Gaal MEPPEL H24+
Peter van Gent APELDOORN H24+
Martijn van Giels UDEN H40+
Alexis Gossow ALMELO D24+
Kelly Gossow VROOMSHOOP D24+
Larissa van der Grijn ALMERE D24+
Marco Groenenboom ZWIJNDRECHT H40+
Pieter van Groenestijn NIJMEGEN H40+ Cerberus
Johan Groenewold KAMPEN H24+
Linda Groot ZWOLLE D40+
Martin de Haan DEDEMSVAART H24+
Bram Halmingh HOOGEVEEN H24+
Salomon Hamelink MIDDELBURG H40+
Marloes Hammenga ZWOLLE D24+
Peter Harmsen DRONTEN H40+
Coen Hartmann HEERENVEEN H24+
Sander den Hartog NIJMEGEN H40+
Herwin Hasewinkel ZWOLLE H40+
Rick Haverkamp WIJHE H24+
Hans van Hees AFFERDEN H40+
Lisanne van Hees AFFERDEN D24+
Ronald van Hees ZWOLLE H40+
Dennis Heijmen HAALDEREN H24+
Eric Heitbrink ZWOLLE H40+
Arnoud Hekkert ZWOLLE H40+
Leonie Helmink ZWOLLE D24+
Rick Helmink Geannuleerd ZWOLLE H24+
Cornelis Heynis HOOFDDORP H40+
Arjen Holdinga MAARTENSDIJK H24+
Fenna de Hollander NEDERHORST DEN BERG D14+
Lobke de Hollander NEDERHORST DEN BERG D14+ TTW
Hugo Hoogenboom (geannuleerd) ZWOLLE H40+
Wouter Hoogland ZWOLLE H24+
Niek den Hooglander ZWOLLE H24+
Ruud Horst EPE H40+
Lars Hoving UDEN H40+
Emiel Huisken GOOR H24+ TTvW Hof van Twente
Harold Huisman ZWOLLE H40+
Janine Huisman ZWOLLE D24+
Elianne Huitema SITTARD D14+ GVAV
Peter Hup IJSSELMUIDEN H40+
Paul Israel Heino H40+
Harm de Jager ZWOLLE H24+
Wietze de Jager AMSTERDAM H24+
Erik Jan Jansen ZWOLLE H40+
Niels Jansen ZWOLLE H40+
Jacky jb Jansens HOOGERHEIDE H40+
Gerda de Jong MEPPRL D40+
Hielke de Jong HASKERHORNE H14+
Robert de Jonge ZWOLLE H24+
Tom Jonker ALMERE H24+
Eline Kamminga GRONINGEN D24+
Bert Kampherbeek MEPPEL H40+
Martijn Kamphuis ZWOLLE H40+ Triade
Tjeerd Keizer ZWOLLE H24+
Gert Kerssies Zwolle H24+
Marleen Kim ZWOLLE D24+
Marie Klein HATTEM D24+
Bo Kleinhesselink ZWOLLE H24+
Tijmen ten Klooster HASSELT H24+
Geke Kloosterziel NIJMEGEN D14+
Martijn Knol ZWOLLE H24+
Roeline Knoll STAPHORST D24+
Janine Koele ZWOLLE D24+
Lieke Koelen ZWOLLE D24+ Triade
Bas Koelmans ZWOLLE H40+
Fien Koelmans ZWOLLE D14+
Hermien Koers IJSSELMUIDEN D24+
Martijn Kogelman ZWOLLE H40+ Team Tegenkracht
Marloes Kok MEPPEL D24+
Andries van der Kolk ZWOLLE H24+
Tineke van der Kolk ZWOLEL D24+
Harry Koning RODEN H40+ GVAV
Martine Kooijker HATTEM D24+
Marg Koopmans HEINO D40+
Anne Meilien Kootstra AMSTERDAM D24+
Jasper Kort WIJHE H24+
Chris Kouwenhoven RUINEN H40+ TZT '86
Mark Kraaijeveld SLIEDRECHT H24+
Petra Kreule ZWOLLE D40+
Marcela Kroes ZWOLLE D40+
Bert Kuijers STAPHORST H24+
Willem-Jan Kuik WOLVEGA H24+
Jan Kuper TER APEL H40+
Ronald Kwint DEVENTER H40+
Stan de Lange ZWOLLE H24+
Ellen Lans KAMPEN D40+
Jordy Leerkes WIJHE H24+
Paul van Leeuwen VOORSCHOTEN H24+
Nick Lemmens ZWOLLE H24+
Ernst van Leussen ERMELO H40+
Donald van Lier NAARDEN H24+ TVH
Mirjam Linde ZWOLLE D40+
Sidney Lubbinge RUINEN H14+
Sjoerd Lubbinge RUINEN H40+
Sjors Maatman ZWOLLE H14+
Jan-Edwin Maneschijn ZWOLLE H40+ Triade
Tom Marsman RAALTE H24+
Juliette Mattijsen ROTTERDAM D14+
Ids van der Meer ZWOLLE H24+
Michael Mehrow SWIFTERBANT H40+
Sander Meijering ZWOLLE H24+
Leo Meijerink Ommen H40+
Wiebe Metselaar ZWOLLE H24+ Triade
Dennis Metz ZWOLLE H24+
Stefan van der Meulen ZWOLLE H24+
Barbara Mijdam VanBreugel WOUDRICHEM D40+
Marije (geannuleerd) Mittendorff-Telgenkamp OLDENZAAL D24+
Richard Moesker EMMER-COMPASCUUM H40+ Triathlonteam De Boks
Inge Molenwijk ZWOLLE D40+
Martijn Mul ZWOLLE H24+
Jannet Mulder AMERSFOORT D40+
John Mulder DALFSEN H40+
Luiz Mulder ZWOLLE H24+
Jessie Muller HOLTEN H14+ Step One
Tijmen Muller UTRECHT H24+
Martin de Munnik ZWOLLE H40+ Team Tegenkracht
Jolande Nadorp ZEVENHUIZEN D40+
Theo Nap ROUVEEN H24+
Jeroen van de Nes ZWOLLE H40+
Kurt van de Nes ZWOLLE H40+
Kim Nguyen Zwolle D24+
Jacob Nieboer DALFSEN H24+
Robin Nijholt OSSENZIJL D14+
Gert Nijland DEVENTER H40+ Triami
Maria Noorda ZWOLLE D24+
Freek Noordhuis ZWOLLE H40+
Vincent Oldenhof ZWOLLE H40+
Hellen van Ommen ZWOLLE D24+
Henk Onsman SNEEK H40+ AV Heerenveen
Andre van Oort HEERDE H40+
Ronald Oosting ZWOLLE H40+
Hilde Orriens KUBAARD D40+
Detlev Ossendorp ZWOLLE H40+
Jacco Overtoom EMMELOORD H40+
Meike Palmen ZWOLLE D24+
Jan Pap ZWOLLE H40+ Triade
Bjarne Pechler ZWOLLE H24+
Mark Peek APELDOORN H14+
Paul Philippo ZWOLLE H40+
Gerrit Piek ZWOLLE H40+ Triade
Minna Pieterse TER AAR D40+
Ronald Plantinga ZWOLLE H40+
Ingrid Port ZWOLLE D40+
Jeroen Postema DRONTEN H40+
Jan-Willem Prins KAMPEN H24+
Rob Prins GRONINGEN H24+
Carla Prins Laban BOSKOOP D40+
Ester Pronk ZWOLLE D40+
Janine Pronk ZWOLLE D40+
Melanie Rath ZWOLLE D40+
Michiel Reinders AKKRUM H24+
Remco Reinink MEPPEL H40+
Ryan Reinink ZWOLLE H24+
Manfred Reuvekamp ZWOLLE H40+
Jorien Rippen GRONINGEN D24+
Lineke Ritzema EPE D24+
Wilfred Roebersen HATTEM H40+
Rudymar Roosberg GENEMUIDEN H24+
Lotte van Ruitenbeek NIJMEGEN D24+
Bert Runhaar AMSTERDAM H40+
Theodoor dhr Runhaar ZWOLLE H40+
Anne Runia Leeuwarden D24+
Anniek Santing ZWOLLE D40+
Eugene Satink ZWOLLE H40+
Olaf Satink ZWOLLE H40+
Jan Schippers UDEN H40+
Arjan Schoock (geannuleerd) WIJCHEN H24+
Hans van de Schootbrugge WEZEP H24+
Marco Schouwstra ZWOLLE H40+
Sabine Schulte BEDBURG HAU D24+
Mark Schultze DOESBURG H40+
Mark Schuring MEPPEL H40+
Hilde Schwantje AMSTERDAM D24+
Bert Schwebke HALFWEG H40+
Patricia Seinen ZWOLLE D40+ Triade
Harry Siegersma ZWOLLE H40+ Triade
Jim Simons GRONINGEN H14+
Henri Slabbekoorn ZWOLLE H24+
Sietske Slabbekoorn ZWOLLE D24+
Mieke van der Sloot ZWOLLE D24+
Ruben Slot Dalfsen H14+ Triade
Carolien van der Sluis GRONINGEN D24+
Baukje Smink YSBRECHTUM D40+
David Smit ZWOLLE H24+
Tom Smit ZWOLLE H24+
Marlies Smith KAMPEN D24+
Mark Snapper NIJKERK H24+
Alexander Snijders MEPPEL H40+
Gerda Sollie Groesbeek D40+ NSTV Trion
Sophie Spekreijse AMSTERDAM D24+
Raymond Spijkerman ZWARTSLUIS H24+
Ron van der Spoel AMERSFOORT H40+
Hendrik Sprik ZWOLLE H24+
Daan Springveld LELYSTAD H14+
Janjaap Staal ZWOLLE H40+
Nico Staal ZWOLLE H40+
Peter Steenhuis ZWOLLE H24+
Lennert van der Stege ZWOLLE H24+
Richard Sterken ZWOLLE H24+
Stefanie Stienezen ARNHEM D14+ TVA
Gerjan Stoffer NUNSPEET H24+
Henk Supheert STEENWIJK H40+
Dirk van Tatenhove WAALRE H40+
Inko Tien MEPPEL H24+
Olga Tiggelaar HOOGEVEEN D40+
Bart Timmermans UTRECHT H24+ TVA
Sebastiaan Top WEZEP H24+
Ate Durk Travaille LEEUWARDEN H24+
Catharina Truijers OKKENBROEK D40+
Marcel Uijen ALMERE H40+
Patrick Uiterweerd MEPPEL H40+
Jasper Van Voorst NUNSPEET H24+
Marlies van der Veer GRONINGEN D24+
Hans van der Vegt ZWOLLE H40+
Rpaj de Velde Harsenhorst ARNHEM H40+
Jeroen Veldhuis ZWOLLE H24+
Rik Veldhuis GRONINGEN H24+
Dennis van Velp APELDOORN H24+
Roy van Velp APELDOORN H24+
Paul Verbong DOESBURG H40+
Inez Verhoog WADDINXVEEN D40+
Harm Jan Verkerk ZWOLLE H40+
Hugo Verlind KAMPEN H40+
Ruud Vermeer ZWOLLE H24+
Maurits Verstraten ZWOLLE H24+
Anniek van Vilsteren ZWOLLE D40+
Sophie van Vilsteren ZWOLLE D24+
Bonnie Visser MIDDELBURG D40+
Marjolein Visser ZWOLLE D14+
Peter Visser PAASLOO H40+
Andries Vos ZWOLLE H40+
Dineke Vos ZWOLLE D24+
Alex van de Vosse ZWOLLE H40+
Jos Vreeswijk NIJKERK H40+ Atletiek vereniging Nijkerk
Leoniek Vrielink UTRECHT D24+
Erwin de Vries VIJFHUIZEN H40+
Sebastiaan de Vries MEPPEL H24+
Casper van Vulpen ZWOLLE H24+
Ilona Wamsteker LELYSTAD D24+ tv Lelystad
Janine de Weerd-Pleiter STAPHORST D24+
Riande van Weezep WIERDEN D24+ Argo
Mark Welle NEDERHORST DEN BERG H24+
Renate Welle ANKEVEEN D14+
Hiske van der Werf ZWOLLE D24+
Agnes Wesselink DALFSEN D40+
Jacqueline Westerhof EMMERCOMPASCUUM D24+
Fabian van de Wetering IJSSELMUIDEN H14+ Triade
Kevin van de Wetering IJSSELMUIDEN H14+ TC Twente
Harmen Weuring ZWOLLE H24+
Esther Wieles ZWOLLE D24+
Tim Wierenga GRONINGEN H14+
Caroline Wijnands ZWOLLE D40+
Brenda Willemsen ZWOLLE D24+
Jitze Wilting HOOGEVEEN H40+ TZT '86
Niels de With ZWOLLE H24+
Dorinda Witte MEPPEL D24+
Merlijn Wittenberg Zwolle H24+
Lodewijk Witteveen ZWOLLE H40+
Herbert van der Woerd ZWOLLE H40+
Nienke van Zanden BOIJL D14+
Daniel Zeldenrust ZWOLLE H40+
Jeroen Zijlstra Gieten H24+ GVAV
Maarten Zomer ZWOLLE H24+
Ronald Zwarts ZWOLLE H24+
Lieke Zweers Zwolle D24+
Joanne Zwueste ALMERE D40+
 
 
 versie 1.6